CNA1015
Photo Interrupter CNA1015
In stockVerified 3 days ago
Price range
EGP 30
1 suppliers
Related products
WIPWork in progress — these suggestions are not reliable yet.

NTC 100K Thermistor with 1M Cable + terminal female
Verified 4 days agofromEGP 301 suppliers
KY039KY039 Finger Detection Heartbeat Measuring Sensor Module
In stockVerified 3 days agofromEGP 303 suppliersDC Voltage Sensor Module (SKU#VS.DC2)
In stockVerified 3 days agofromEGP 301 suppliers
Flame Sensor Module
In stockVerified yesterdayfromEGP 301 suppliers
Micro Current Transformer Sensor HWCT-5A/5mA
Verified 5 days agofromEGP 301 suppliers
Flame Sensor infrared Receiver Ignition source detection module IR Flame Sensor Module 3 pin
In stockVerified last monthfromEGP 301 suppliers